Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 12
MijnKNLTB: Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 12
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
2 | FORESCATE 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
3 | BOSKOOP 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
3 | PIJNACKER 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
5 | ROOMBURG 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
6 | ORANJE TC 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
7 | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
8 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| ORANJE TC 2 | - | FORESCATE 4 | | | |
11:00 | BOSKOOP 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | PIJNACKER 6 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | - | PIJNACKER 6 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | BOSKOOP 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | 1 - 5 | | |
09:00 | PIJNACKER 6 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | FORESCATE 4 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | BOSKOOP 2 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ORANJE TC 2 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | PIJNACKER 6 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 0 - 6 | | |
12:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | - | BOSKOOP 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | PIJNACKER 6 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | FORESCATE 4 | | | |
11:00 | BOSKOOP 2 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | | Gravel | |
08:30 | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | PIJNACKER 6 | - | BOSKOOP 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ORANJE TC 2 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | PIJNACKER 6 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | BOSKOOP 2 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | DE DELFTSE HOUT 3 | | | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |