Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Gemengd 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse (2DE-2HE-2GD) - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse (2DE-2HE-2GD) - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | HANENBURG 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
2 | ZOETERMEER 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
3 | HOLY 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
4 | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
5 | ROOMBURG 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
5 | MARIAHOEVE 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
7 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
8 | PADELCLUB7 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| PADELCLUB7 2 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | 2 - 4 | | |
09:00 | HANENBURG 1 | - | HOLY 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | - | MARIAHOEVE 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ZOETERMEER 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:30 | HOLY 2 | - | ZOETERMEER 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | HANENBURG 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | MARIAHOEVE 2 | - | PADELCLUB7 2 | 3 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | HANENBURG 1 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | PADELCLUB7 2 | - | HOLY 2 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ZOETERMEER 2 | - | MARIAHOEVE 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | MARIAHOEVE 2 | - | HANENBURG 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:30 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | - | ZOETERMEER 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | HOLY 2 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | PADELCLUB7 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | PADELCLUB7 2 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | HOLY 2 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | - | MARIAHOEVE 2 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | ZOETERMEER 2 | - | HANENBURG 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HOLY 2 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HANENBURG 1 | - | PADELCLUB7 2 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | - | ZOETERMEER 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | MARIAHOEVE 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZOETERMEER 2 | - | PADELCLUB7 2 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | HANENBURG 1 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | MARIAHOEVE 2 | - | HOLY 2 | | Gravel | |