Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren Zondag - 5e klasse - Afdeling 9
MijnKNLTB: Heren Zondag - 5e klasse - Afdeling 9
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | `T LOO 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
2 | ALL OUT 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
3 | ROOMBURG 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
4 | ORANJE TC 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
5 | VREDENBURCH 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
6 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
7 | BREEKPUNT 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
8 | DE KIKKERS 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
10:00 | BREEKPUNT 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | `T LOO 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | VREDENBURCH 1 | - | ALL OUT 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:30 | `T LOO 1 | - | BREEKPUNT 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | ALL OUT 1 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
15:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | VREDENBURCH 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | BREEKPUNT 1 | - | ALL OUT 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | - | `T LOO 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | VREDENBURCH 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:00 | `T LOO 1 | - | ALL OUT 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ALL OUT 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | `T LOO 1 | - | VREDENBURCH 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | BREEKPUNT 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | BREEKPUNT 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | `T LOO 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | - | VREDENBURCH 1 | | Gravel | |
15:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | ALL OUT 1 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | ALL OUT 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | VREDENBURCH 1 | - | BREEKPUNT 1 | | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | `T LOO 1 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | BREEKPUNT 1 | - | DE GOUWE SMASH 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | VREDENBURCH 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | | Gravel | |