Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 7
MijnKNLTB: Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 7
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
2 | DE AERONAUTEN 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
3 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
4 | MARIAHOEVE 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
5 | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
6 | ROOMBURG 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
7 | DE COMMANDEUR-MAASLAND 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
8 | ORANJE TC 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| THOR DE BATAAF 4 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 1 - 5 | | |
09:30 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE AERONAUTEN 1 | - | MARIAHOEVE 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE COMMANDEUR-MAASLAND 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | DE COMMANDEUR-MAASLAND 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | MARIAHOEVE 1 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | 1 - 5 | | |
13:00 | ORANJE TC 2 | - | DE AERONAUTEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE AERONAUTEN 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:15 | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | - | MARIAHOEVE 1 | 1 - 5 | | |
13:00 | DE COMMANDEUR-MAASLAND 1 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ORANJE TC 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | DE AERONAUTEN 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | MARIAHOEVE 1 | - | DE COMMANDEUR-MAASLAND 1 | | | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 4 | - | DE COMMANDEUR-MAASLAND 1 | | | |
11:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ORANJE TC 2 | - | MARIAHOEVE 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE MERENWIJK 1 | - | DE AERONAUTEN 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE AERONAUTEN 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 4 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | MARIAHOEVE 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | | | |
13:00 | DE COMMANDEUR-MAASLAND 1 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 4 | - | DE MERENWIJK 1 | | | |
13:00 | DE COMMANDEUR-MAASLAND 1 | - | DE AERONAUTEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ORANJE TC 2 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | MARIAHOEVE 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | | |