Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 4
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 4
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | FORESCATE 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2 | VAN NISPEN 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
3 | DE MUNNIK 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
4 | UNICUM 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
5 | SASSENHEIM 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
6 | DE KIEVITEN 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
7 | ROOMBURG 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
8 | DE GEVERS 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
09:00 | FORESCATE 6 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | UNICUM 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE MUNNIK 3 | - | DE KIEVITEN 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | VAN NISPEN 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | FORESCATE 6 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE KIEVITEN 3 | - | VAN NISPEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE GEVERS 2 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 3 | - | UNICUM 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 6 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | DE KIEVITEN 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | VAN NISPEN 1 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | VAN NISPEN 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE GEVERS 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE KIEVITEN 3 | - | FORESCATE 6 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 3 | - | VAN NISPEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 6 | - | ROOMBURG 4 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | DE KIEVITEN 3 | - | SASSENHEIM 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE GEVERS 2 | - | UNICUM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | DE MUNNIK 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | VAN NISPEN 1 | - | FORESCATE 6 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 6 | - | DE MUNNIK 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 4 | - | VAN NISPEN 1 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | DE KIEVITEN 3 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | SASSENHEIM 3 | - | UNICUM 1 | | Gravel | |