Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 21
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 21
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
2 | DE MUNNIK 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
3 | HAZERSWOUDE 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
3 | ZOETERMEER 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
5 | BE FAIR 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
6 | ROOMBURG 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
7 | MEERBURG 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
8 | TEAN 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
09:00 | MEERBURG 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ZOETERMEER 6 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 3 | - | TEAN 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | BE FAIR 1 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | TEAN 2 | - | MEERBURG 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | BE FAIR 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | ZOETERMEER 6 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ZOETERMEER 6 | - | TEAN 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | HAZERSWOUDE 3 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | BE FAIR 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MEERBURG 1 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | TEAN 2 | - | BE FAIR 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | ZOETERMEER 6 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | MEERBURG 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HAZERSWOUDE 3 | - | MEERBURG 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | BE FAIR 1 | - | ZOETERMEER 6 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | MEERBURG 1 | - | BE FAIR 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | TEAN 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ZOETERMEER 6 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | TEAN 2 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | BE FAIR 1 | - | HAZERSWOUDE 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ZOETERMEER 6 | - | MEERBURG 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | TEAN 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | | Gravel | |