Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Dames Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Dames Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ORANJE TC 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
2 | MARQUETTE 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
3 | DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
4 | CAPELLE 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
5 | ROOMBURG 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
6 | LEIMONIAS 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
7 | TENNIPHIL 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
8 | NIEUWERKERK 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
09:00 | TENNIPHIL 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | NIEUWERKERK 1 | - | MARQUETTE 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | CAPELLE 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | NIEUWERKERK 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:30 | MARQUETTE 2 | - | TENNIPHIL 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | CAPELLE 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:00 | NIEUWERKERK 1 | - | CAPELLE 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | MARQUETTE 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | TENNIPHIL 1 | - | DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
12:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | MARQUETTE 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1 | - | NIEUWERKERK 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | CAPELLE 2 | - | TENNIPHIL 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | TENNIPHIL 1 | - | NIEUWERKERK 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | MARQUETTE 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | CAPELLE 2 | - | DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | NIEUWERKERK 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1 | - | ORANJE TC 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | MARQUETTE 2 | - | CAPELLE 2 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | TENNIPHIL 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | TENNIPHIL 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MARQUETTE 2 | - | DELFTSE TENNISBOND 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | ORANJE TC 1 | - | CAPELLE 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | NIEUWERKERK 1 | | Gravel | |