Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Meisjes 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Meisjes 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | FORESCATE 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
1 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
3 | ROOMBURG 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
4 | UNICUM 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
5 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
6 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
7 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
8 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
11:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | UNICUM 1 | 3 - 3 | | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 2 - 4 | | |
13:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | UNICUM 1 | 1 - 5 | | |
11:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 4 - 2 | | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE OUDE EIK 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | FORESCATE 1 | 0 - 6 | | |
12:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | UNICUM 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | UNICUM 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | THOR DE BATAAF 3 | | | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | DE KIEVITEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
| THOR DE BATAAF 3 | - | DE OUDE EIK 1 | | | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE KIEVITEN 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | | Gravel | |