Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
8&9-Tennis 17+ Donderdag Avond - 2e klasse - Afdeling 3
MijnKNLTB: 8&9-Tennis 17+ Donderdag Avond - 2e klasse - Afdeling 3
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | `S-GRAVENZANDE 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
2 | LEIMONIAS 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
3 | DE MUNNIK 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
4 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
5 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
6 | ROOMBURG 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
7 | DE MUNNIK 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
8 | ARTESIA 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | ARTESIA 1 | | | |
19:00 | `S-GRAVENZANDE 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:30 | ARTESIA 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 0 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 3 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 0 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 1 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | `S-GRAVENZANDE 1 | 0 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 3 | 1 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | ARTESIA 1 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 0 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | `S-GRAVENZANDE 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 3 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 2 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 0 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 3 | 0 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 1 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 3 | - | `S-GRAVENZANDE 1 | 0 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | LEIMONIAS 2 | 0 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | ARTESIA 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 0 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | `S-GRAVENZANDE 1 | - | ARTESIA 1 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 2 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:30 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 3 | 0 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | `S-GRAVENZANDE 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LEIMONIAS 2 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:30 | ARTESIA 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 3 | 1 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 1 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | `S-GRAVENZANDE 1 | 0 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | ARTESIA 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 1 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |