Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 2019
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 8
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 8
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ROOMBURG 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
2 | LIMMEN 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
3 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26 |
4 | WESTERHOUT 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
5 | KONTAKT 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 |
6 | HOOG-OP 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18 |
7 | DE ZONNEWEIDE 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 |
8 | MARQUETTE 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
11:00 | MARQUETTE 2 | - | WESTERHOUT 5 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE ZONNEWEIDE 1 | - | LIMMEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | KONTAKT 4 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | KONTAKT 4 | - | MARQUETTE 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | LIMMEN 1 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WESTERHOUT 5 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE ZONNEWEIDE 1 | - | ROOMBURG 5 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DE ZONNEWEIDE 1 | - | WESTERHOUT 5 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | HOOG-OP 1 | - | KONTAKT 4 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | ROOMBURG 5 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:30 | LIMMEN 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WESTERHOUT 5 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 5 | - | MARQUETTE 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | KONTAKT 4 | - | DE ZONNEWEIDE 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | LIMMEN 1 | - | ROOMBURG 5 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:30 | KONTAKT 4 | - | WESTERHOUT 5 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE ZONNEWEIDE 1 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 5 | - | KONTAKT 4 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WESTERHOUT 5 | - | LIMMEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | HOOG-OP 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | MARQUETTE 2 | - | DE ZONNEWEIDE 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:30 | LIMMEN 1 | - | KONTAKT 4 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 5 | - | WESTERHOUT 5 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | DE ZONNEWEIDE 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | MARQUETTE 2 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | HOOG-OP 1 | - | ROOMBURG 5 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | MARQUETTE 2 | - | LIMMEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
14:00 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | MARQUETTE 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |