Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
Dames Dubbel 17+ (Op Tijd) Woensdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ (Op Tijd) Woensdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SOBRI 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
2 | TEAN 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
3 | VICTORIA 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
4 | LISSE 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
5 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
6 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
7 | ROOMBURG 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
8 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
19:00 | SOBRI 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:15 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | VICTORIA 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
20:00 | TEAN 1 | - | LISSE 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LISSE 3 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:15 | VICTORIA 1 | - | SOBRI 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
20:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | LISSE 3 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SOBRI 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
20:00 | TEAN 1 | - | VICTORIA 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LISSE 3 | - | SOBRI 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:15 | VICTORIA 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
20:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | SOBRI 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | LISSE 3 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:15 | VICTORIA 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:30 | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
18:00 | LISSE 3 | - | VICTORIA 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SOBRI 1 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
20:00 | TEAN 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
20:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | ZEE EN DUIN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SOBRI 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LISSE 3 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:30 | VALKENBURG ZH 1 | - | VICTORIA 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |