Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2020
Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 3
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 3
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
2 | LANGERAAR 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
3 | TEAN 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
4 | ROOMBURG 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
4 | VOORHOUT 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
6 | DE MUNNIK 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
6 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
8 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
09:30 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | LANGERAAR 1 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
12:30 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | TEAN 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | LANGERAAR 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | LANGERAAR 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | LEIMUIDEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | TEAN 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | LANGERAAR 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:30 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | TEAN 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | VOORHOUT 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:30 | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | - | LANGERAAR 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | LEIMUIDEN 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | LANGERAAR 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | TEAN 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | ZOETERWOUDE 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | VOORHOUT 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | | Gravel | |
12:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | LANGERAAR 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | LEIMUIDEN 1 | - | TEAN 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | | Gravel | |