Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2020
Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 12
MijnKNLTB: Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 12
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | UNICUM 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
2 | ZEVENHOVEN 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
3 | DE SLUIPERS 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
4 | DE MUNNIK 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
5 | TEAN 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
6 | FORESCATE 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
7 | TEAN 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
8 | ROOMBURG 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | TEAN 2 | - | TEAN 3 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ZEVENHOVEN 1 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:15 | DE SLUIPERS 1 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
08:30 | TEAN 3 | - | DE SLUIPERS 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | ZEVENHOVEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | UNICUM 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 3 | - | TEAN 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ZEVENHOVEN 1 | - | TEAN 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:15 | DE SLUIPERS 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
08:30 | TEAN 3 | - | UNICUM 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | ZEVENHOVEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | TEAN 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | DE SLUIPERS 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
08:30 | TEAN 3 | - | FORESCATE 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | ZEVENHOVEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MUNNIK 2 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | TEAN 3 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ZEVENHOVEN 1 | - | TEAN 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE SLUIPERS 1 | - | UNICUM 1 | | Gravel | |
08:30 | TEAN 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 2 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | FORESCATE 3 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | TEAN 2 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | ZEVENHOVEN 1 | - | DE SLUIPERS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | TEAN 2 | - | DE SLUIPERS 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | TEAN 2 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | | Gravel | |