Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2020
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 20
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 20
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | UNICUM 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
2 | DE MERENWIJK 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
3 | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
3 | QRAVEL 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
5 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
6 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
7 | ROOMBURG 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
8 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
09:30 | QRAVEL 2 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | - | UNICUM 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:30 | DE MERENWIJK 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | UNICUM 2 | - | DE MERENWIJK 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | - | QRAVEL 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE MERENWIJK 3 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
14:30 | QRAVEL 2 | - | UNICUM 2 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | DE MERENWIJK 3 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | - | DE MERENWIJK 3 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE MERENWIJK 3 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | QRAVEL 2 | - | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | UNICUM 2 | | Gravel | |
14:30 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | LEEUWENBERGH 4 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | DEKKER TENNIS 1 | - | UNICUM 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE MERENWIJK 3 | - | QRAVEL 2 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | UNICUM 2 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 3 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:30 | OEGSTGEEST 2 | - | QRAVEL 2 | | Gravel | |
11:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | QRAVEL 2 | | Gravel | |
15:00 | UNICUM 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 2 | | Gravel | |