Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 2019
Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 5
MijnKNLTB: Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 5
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 35 |
2 | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 33 |
3 | BLOEMENDAAL 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 26 |
4 | STRANDVLIET 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
5 | ROOMBURG 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
6 | IJBURG 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
7 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
8 | KATWIJK 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
09:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | STRANDVLIET 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
12:00 | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | - | BLOEMENDAAL 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
13:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | - | IJBURG 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | STRANDVLIET 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:15 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:30 | BLOEMENDAAL 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | IJBURG 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | STRANDVLIET 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | IJBURG 1 | - | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | STRANDVLIET 1 | - | IJBURG 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | BLOEMENDAAL 1 | 0 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:30 | BLOEMENDAAL 1 | - | STRANDVLIET 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | IJBURG 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | BLOEMENDAAL 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | KATWIJK 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | STRANDVLIET 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:30 | BLOEMENDAAL 1 | - | IJBURG 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | - | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | - | BLOEMENDAAL 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | KATWIJK 1 | - | IJBURG 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | BADHOEVEDORP 1 | - | STRANDVLIET 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |