Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 2019
Dames dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 11
MijnKNLTB: Dames dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 11
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE MUNNIK 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
2 | FORESCATE 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
3 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 20 |
4 | BLEISWIJK 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
5 | PIJNACKER 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
6 | BOTESA 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
7 | ROOMBURG 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
8 | MEERZICHT 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
19:00 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BOTESA 7 | - | BLEISWIJK 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | PIJNACKER 3 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 5 | - | MEERZICHT 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | PIJNACKER 3 | - | BOTESA 7 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | MEERZICHT 1 | - | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Hardcourt | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | ROOMBURG 5 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BLEISWIJK 2 | - | FORESCATE 4 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | - | BLEISWIJK 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BOTESA 7 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | MEERZICHT 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 5 | - | PIJNACKER 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | MEERZICHT 1 | - | BOTESA 7 | 0 - 4 | Hardcourt | |
19:00 | PIJNACKER 3 | - | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | FORESCATE 4 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BLEISWIJK 2 | - | ROOMBURG 5 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BLEISWIJK 2 | - | PIJNACKER 3 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | MEERZICHT 1 | - | DE MUNNIK 1 | 0 - 4 | Hardcourt | |
19:00 | PIJNACKER 3 | - | MEERZICHT 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BENTHUIZEN 1 | - | BOTESA 7 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | BLEISWIJK 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | ROOMBURG 5 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 1 | - | PIJNACKER 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 4 | - | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BOTESA 7 | - | ROOMBURG 5 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | MEERZICHT 1 | - | BLEISWIJK 2 | 0 - 4 | Hardcourt | |
19:00 | BOTESA 7 | - | FORESCATE 4 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 5 | - | BENTHUIZEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |