Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 2019
Dames dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 1e klasse - Afdeling 3
MijnKNLTB: Dames dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 1e klasse - Afdeling 3
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ROOMBURG 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
2 | BOSKOOP 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
3 | OOSTHOUT 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
4 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
5 | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
6 | VERBURCH 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
7 | FORESCATE 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
8 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
19:00 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OOSTHOUT 1 | - | VERBURCH 3 | 2 - 2 | | |
19:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | OOSTHOUT 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | VERBURCH 3 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OOSTHOUT 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 1 - 3 | | |
19:00 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | - | VERBURCH 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | OOSTHOUT 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | VERBURCH 3 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | OOSTHOUT 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | VERBURCH 3 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OOSTHOUT 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | 4 - 0 | | |
19:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | VERBURCH 3 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | - | VERBURCH 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | OOSTHOUT 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 3 - 1 | | |
19:00 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | FORESCATE 2 | - | DE RHIJENHOF 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | OUD WASSENAAR 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |