Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB najaar 2019
Groen Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 25
MijnKNLTB: Groen Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 25
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
| DE GEVERS 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | FORESCATE 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
2 | UNICUM 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29 |
3 | NOORDWIJK 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
4 | ORANJE TC 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
5 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
6 | KATWIJK 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 18 |
7 | ROOMBURG 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
8 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
09:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | FORESCATE 6 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NOORDWIJK 2 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | UNICUM 1 | - | ORANJE TC 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ORANJE TC 3 | - | KATWIJK 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
12:00 | FORESCATE 6 | - | NOORDWIJK 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | UNICUM 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:15 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | NOORDWIJK 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ORANJE TC 3 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | NOORDWIJK 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | UNICUM 1 | - | KATWIJK 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 6 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | NOORDWIJK 2 | - | UNICUM 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | ORANJE TC 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | FORESCATE 6 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ORANJE TC 3 | - | FORESCATE 6 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | UNICUM 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NOORDWIJK 2 | - | KATWIJK 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | NOORDWIJK 2 | - | ORANJE TC 3 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | KATWIJK 2 | - | FORESCATE 6 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | UNICUM 1 | - | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ORANJE TC 3 | - | DE LEIDSE HOUT 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:15 | DE RIJNKANTERS 2 | - | KATWIJK 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 6 | - | UNICUM 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |