Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 4e klasse - Afdeling 9
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 4e klasse - Afdeling 9
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE MUNNIK 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
2 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
3 | LANGERAAR 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
4 | ROOMBURG 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
5 | LEIMUIDEN 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
6 | WOUBRUGGE 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
7 | QUI VIVE 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
8 | VOORHOUT 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
19:00 | LEIMUIDEN 3 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | QUI VIVE 4 | - | WOUBRUGGE 2 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | VOORHOUT 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 4 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | LANGERAAR 3 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | WOUBRUGGE 2 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | - | VOORHOUT 3 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 4 | - | LEIMUIDEN 3 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | LANGERAAR 3 | - | QUI VIVE 4 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | VOORHOUT 3 | - | LANGERAAR 3 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LEIMUIDEN 3 | - | WOUBRUGGE 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 4 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | QUI VIVE 4 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 4 | - | QUI VIVE 4 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | WOUBRUGGE 2 | - | VOORHOUT 3 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:30 | LANGERAAR 3 | - | LEIMUIDEN 3 | 4 - 0 | | |
19:00 | DE MUNNIK 4 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | QUI VIVE 4 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | VOORHOUT 3 | - | LEIMUIDEN 3 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | WOUBRUGGE 2 | - | LANGERAAR 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | VOORHOUT 3 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | - | WOUBRUGGE 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LEIMUIDEN 3 | - | QUI VIVE 4 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:30 | LANGERAAR 3 | - | DE MUNNIK 4 | 1 - 3 | | |
19:00 | LEIMUIDEN 3 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | VOORHOUT 3 | - | QUI VIVE 4 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | WOUBRUGGE 2 | - | DE MUNNIK 4 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:30 | LANGERAAR 3 | - | NIEUWE SLOOT 4 | 1 - 3 | | |