Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 3
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 3
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SEGHWAERT 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
2 | DE GEVERS 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
3 | STEVENSHOF 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
4 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
5 | ORANJE TC 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
6 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
7 | ROOMBURG 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
8 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
10:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | ORANJE TC 2 | - | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE GEVERS 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:00 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ORANJE TC 2 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:30 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:30 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE GEVERS 2 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:30 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE GEVERS 2 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
16:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OEGSTGEEST 3 | - | SEGHWAERT 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ORANJE TC 2 | - | ROOMBURG 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HTV BERG EN DAL 3 | - | ORANJE TC 2 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SEGHWAERT 1 | - | DE GEVERS 2 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | VOORSCHOTEN 1 | - | OEGSTGEEST 3 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
16:00 | ROOMBURG 2 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |