Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 11
MijnKNLTB: Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 11
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
2 | MARLOT 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 34 |
3 | OBVIUS 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
4 | ROOMBURG 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 24 |
5 | HONSELERSDIJK 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 20 |
6 | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15 |
7 | WILHELMUS 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
8 | ZOETERMEER 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
10:00 | HONSELERSDIJK 3 | - | OBVIUS 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | MARLOT 1 | - | ZOETERMEER 6 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
13:00 | WILHELMUS 2 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
11:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | MARLOT 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ZOETERMEER 6 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | - | HONSELERSDIJK 3 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | OBVIUS 2 | - | WILHELMUS 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HONSELERSDIJK 3 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | MARLOT 1 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | OBVIUS 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | WILHELMUS 2 | - | ZOETERMEER 6 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OBVIUS 2 | - | MARLOT 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | WILHELMUS 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ZOETERMEER 6 | - | HONSELERSDIJK 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | MARLOT 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | - | ZOETERMEER 6 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | - | OBVIUS 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WILHELMUS 2 | - | HONSELERSDIJK 3 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:00 | OBVIUS 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | MARLOT 1 | - | WILHELMUS 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HONSELERSDIJK 3 | - | ROOMBURG 3 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ZOETERMEER 6 | - | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | OBVIUS 2 | - | ZOETERMEER 6 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | MARLOT 1 | - | HONSELERSDIJK 3 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:00 | RIJSHAEGHE 2 | - | LEIDSCHENDAM 3 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | ROOMBURG 3 | - | WILHELMUS 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |