Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
8&9-Tennis 17+ Donderdag Avond - 1e klasse - Afdeling 4
MijnKNLTB: 8&9-Tennis 17+ Donderdag Avond - 1e klasse - Afdeling 4
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
2 | ROOMBURG 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
3 | ZOETERMEER 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
4 | TEAN 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
5 | BOSKOOP 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
6 | SASSENHEIM 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
7 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
8 | MILAND 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
19:00 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | ZOETERMEER 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | MILAND 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | 0 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:30 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 2 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
20:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ZOETERMEER 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 2 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | MILAND 1 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:30 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 0 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
20:00 | TEAN 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | MILAND 1 | - | ZOETERMEER 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
20:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 0 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ZOETERMEER 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 2 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:30 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 1 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
20:00 | TEAN 1 | - | MILAND 1 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | MILAND 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | 0 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:30 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 0 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
20:00 | TEAN 1 | - | ZOETERMEER 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
20:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ZOETERMEER 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | 2 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | BOSKOOP 1 | - | MILAND 1 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ROOMBURG 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 1 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:30 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 2 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ZOETERMEER 1 | - | ROOMBURG 1 | 0 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | BOSKOOP 1 | 1 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
20:00 | MILAND 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 0 - 2 | Gravel | |
20:00 | TEAN 1 | - | LEIDSCHENVEEN 2 | 2 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:30 | LEIDSCHENVEEN 1 | - | TEAN 1 | 2 - 0 | Kunstgras | |